ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17212094
nr 1721 2094
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Kopia, Arbetshästar. Oil on canvas, 100x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 112x86,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Kopia, Arbetshästar. Olja på duk, 100x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 112x86 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 1 2025
at 18:28:32